云南师范大学商学院2021年“做细做实”常态化疫情防控工作值班表 (6月1日~6月30日) |
||||||||
序号 |
值班时间 |
校区 |
带班领导 |
值班干部 |
值班辅导员 |
驾驶员 |
备注 |
|
姓名 |
姓名 |
|||||||
1 |
6月1日 |
星期二 |
海源 |
俞竹青 |
李宏伟 |
(教育)黄杰 |
— |
|
2 |
钟韩涛 |
(艺术)石莎莎 |
|
|||||
3 |
杨林 |
张南红 |
李正雄 |
(法学)李海艳 |
熊武 |
|
||
4 |
刘艳(语言) |
(语言)姜芮 |
|
|||||
5 |
6月2日 |
星期三 |
海源 |
庞宇 |
许晓波 |
(教育)冯嘉楠 |
— |
|
6 |
高翔 |
(艺术)曹恒 |
|
|||||
7 |
杨林 |
原红凯 |
李静杰 |
(法学)和雪康 |
熊武 |
|
||
8 |
周娜 |
(语言)韩雪 |
|
|||||
9 |
6月3日 |
星期四 |
海源 |
张南红 |
施媛波 |
(艺术)李丽斯 |
— |
|
10 |
蔡蕾 |
(教育)周翠云 |
|
|||||
11 |
杨林 |
王昆来 |
杨高茂 |
(法学)高菲 |
熊武 |
|
||
12 |
杨振东 |
(语言)王孟 |
|
|||||
13 |
6月4日 |
星期五 |
海源 |
原红凯 |
刘燕 |
(教育)赵兴成 |
— |
|
14 |
夏艳华 |
(艺术)李小拣 |
|
|||||
15 |
杨林 |
朱欢勋 |
杨静翔 |
(会计)毕馨予 |
熊武 |
|
||
16 |
阮开俊 |
(语言)赵梦婷 |
|
|||||
17 |
6月5日 |
星期六 |
海源 |
宁凡 |
孟柱林 |
(教育)蒋雪茗 |
— |
|
18 |
张丁宁 |
(艺术)董淑涛 |
|
|||||
19 |
杨林 |
庞宇 |
邓荣榜 |
(会计)杨金玲 |
熊武 |
|
||
20 |
朱文倩 |
(语言)张华倩 |
|
|||||
21 |
6月6日 |
星期日 |
海源 |
俞竹青 |
黄隽 |
(语言)晏朋 |
— |
|
22 |
赵倩 |
(艺术)赵倩 |
|
|||||
23 |
杨林 |
张南红 |
李令 |
(语言)常圆 |
熊武 |
|
||
24 |
王立杏 |
(会计)王立杏 |
|
|||||
25 |
6月7日 |
星期一 |
海源 |
庞宇 |
黄凤英 |
(语言)冯喊丽 |
— |
|
26 |
陈继刚 |
(艺术)范红艳 |
|
|||||
27 |
杨林 |
原红凯 |
张洪俊 |
(会计)杨婷婷 |
熊武 |
|
||
28 |
陈静 |
(语言)王瑞 |
|
|||||
29 |
6月8日 |
星期二 |
海源 |
张南红 |
吴登云 |
(语言)孙晶 |
— |
|
30 |
尚薇 |
(艺术)代燕珍 |
|
|||||
31 |
杨林 |
王昆来 |
石慧 |
(会计)朱萃敏 |
熊武 |
|
||
32 |
周晓丽 |
(数工)李春娅 |
|
|||||
33 |
6月9日 |
星期三 |
海源 |
原红凯 |
杨菲菲 |
(语言)杜婉莹 |
— |
|
34 |
施媛波 |
(艺术)朱程 |
|
|||||
35 |
杨林 |
朱欢勋 |
陈晓益 |
(会计)白宇娟 |
熊武 |
|
||
36 |
李亚琼 |
(数工)李亚琼 |
|
|||||
37 |
6月10日 |
星期四 |
海源 |
王昆来 |
王燕 |
(法学)钱迪 |
— |
|
38 |
齐莉 |
(艺术)邵可兴 |
|
|||||
39 |
杨林 |
宁凡 |
张梅荷 |
(数工)马丹阳 |
熊武 |
|
||
40 |
李尚钰 |
(会计)李尚钰 |
|
|||||
41 |
6月11日 |
星期五 |
海源 |
朱欢勋 |
蔡蕾 |
(法学)王志超 |
— |
|
42 |
牟洁 |
(艺术)李晶晶 |
|
|||||
43 |
杨林 |
俞竹青 |
林怀满 |
(数工)陈冬粉 |
熊武 |
|
||
44 |
李扬 |
(经管)杨欣玲 |
|
|||||
45 |
6月12日 |
星期六 |
海源 |
庞宇 |
孙志清 |
(数工)吴杨洁 |
— |
|
46 |
侯惠焱 |
(艺术)刘宏伟 |
|
|||||
47 |
杨林 |
温美琼 |
(经管)王焕群 |
熊武 |
|
|||
48 |
杨菲 |
(数工)谷文 |
|
|||||
49 |
6月13日 |
星期日 |
海源 |
张南红 |
孙琳琳 |
(数工)母磊 |
— |
|
50 |
王世江 |
(艺术)张奥男 |
|
|||||
51 |
杨林 |
张树梅 |
(经管)杨艳余 |
熊武 |
|
|||
52 |
吕丹 |
(语言)吕丹 |
|
|||||
53 |
6月14日 |
星期一 |
海源 |
原红凯 |
赵宗泽 |
(教育)郭玉洁 |
— |
赵宗泽 |
54 |
谷晓丽 |
(艺术)曹琦 |
||||||
55 |
杨林 |
王其川 |
(经管)赵诗晨 |
熊武 |
||||
56 |
李超 |
(语言)杨鹏 |
||||||
57 |
6月15日 |
星期二 |
海源 |
王昆来 |
钟磊 |
(教育)王婷 |
— |
|
58 |
张洪俊 |
(艺术)赵红梅 |
|
|||||
59 |
杨林 |
宁凡 |
周娜 |
(会计)张菲菲 |
熊武 |
|
||
60 |
陈晓益 |
(语言)李红 |
|
|||||
61 |
6月16日 |
星期三 |
海源 |
朱欢勋 |
赵春妹 |
(教育)武垚 |
— |
|
62 |
刘艳(宣传) |
(经管)谢丽 |
|
|||||
63 |
杨林 |
俞竹青 |
李翎洁 |
(语言)赵若盟 |
熊武 |
|
||
64 |
石慧 |
(法学)马雪雪 |
|
|||||
65 |
6月17日 |
星期四 |
海源 |
宁凡 |
侯惠焱 |
(教育)毛紫郦 |
— |
|
66 |
赵勰 |
(经管)罗江琴 |
|
|||||
67 |
杨林 |
庞宇 |
陈昊 |
(法学)李海艳 |
熊武 |
|
||
68 |
冉玲濛 |
(语言)李一玉 |
|
|||||
69 |
6月18日 |
星期五 |
海源 |
俞竹青 |
何佳 |
(教育)朱丹丹 |
— |
|
70 |
陈琛 |
(经管)杨瑞雯 |
|
|||||
71 |
杨林 |
张南红 |
李静杰 |
(法学)和雪康 |
熊武 |
|
||
72 |
黄凤英 |
(语言)林晓燕 |
|
|||||
73 |
6月19日 |
星期六 |
海源 |
原红凯 |
黄翮 |
(教育)李丽红 |
— |
|
74 |
牟梦泽 |
(会计)邹耀辉 |
|
|||||
75 |
杨林 |
朱欢勋 |
林怀满 |
(法学)高菲 |
李文良 |
|
||
76 |
彭浩 |
(语言)姜芮 |
|
|||||
77 |
6月20日 |
星期日 |
海源 |
王昆来 |
徐文渊 |
(教育)艾锦龄 |
— |
|
78 |
陈继刚 |
(会计)张廷竹 |
|
|||||
79 |
杨林 |
宁凡 |
林颖 |
(会计)毕馨予 |
李文良 |
|
||
80 |
杨静翔 |
(语言)韩雪 |
|
|||||
81 |
6月21日 |
星期一 |
海源 |
朱欢勋 |
钟韩涛 |
(教育)张丽容 |
— |
|
82 |
杨菲菲 |
(艺术)石莎莎 |
|
|||||
83 |
杨林 |
俞竹青 |
周晓丽 |
(会计)杨金玲 |
熊武 |
|
||
84 |
李扬 |
(语言)王孟 |
|
|||||
85 |
6月22日 |
星期二 |
海源 |
宁凡 |
冉玲濛 |
(教育)顾应水 |
— |
|
86 |
夏艳华 |
(艺术)曹恒 |
|
|||||
87 |
杨林 |
庞宇 |
卫娅 |
(语言)赵梦婷 |
熊武 |
|
||
88 |
王立杏 |
(会计)王立杏 |
|
|||||
89 |
6月23日 |
星期三 |
海源 |
俞竹青 |
杜川 |
(教育)胡鹏刚 |
— |
|
90 |
李翎洁 |
(艺术)李丽斯 |
|
|||||
91 |
杨林 |
张南红 |
吴登云 |
(会计)杨婷婷 |
熊武 |
|
||
92 |
李令 |
(语言)张华倩 |
|
|||||
93 |
6月24日 |
星期四 |
海源 |
庞宇 |
高翔 |
(教育)黄杰 |
— |
|
94 |
陈波昌 |
(艺术)李小拣 |
|
|||||
95 |
杨林 |
原红凯 |
李正雄 |
(会计)朱萃敏 |
熊武 |
|
||
96 |
陈静 |
(语言)常圆 |
|
|||||
97 |
6月25日 |
星期五 |
海源 |
张南红 |
杨振东 |
(教育)冯嘉楠 |
— |
|
98 |
刘艳(语言) |
(艺术)董淑涛 |
|
|||||
99 |
杨林 |
宁凡 |
杨高茂 |
(会计)白宇娟 |
熊武 |
|
||
100 |
阮开俊 |
(语言)王瑞 |
|
|||||
101 |
6月26日 |
星期六 |
海源 |
朱欢勋 |
薛瑞 |
(艺术)赵倩 |
— |
|
102 |
周翠云 |
(教育)周翠云 |
|
|||||
103 |
杨林 |
俞竹青 |
张梅荷 |
(数工)李春娅 |
杨雁飞 |
|
||
104 |
李尚钰 |
(会计)李尚钰 |
|
|||||
105 |
6月27日 |
星期日 |
海源 |
宁凡 |
薛斌 |
(教育)赵兴成 |
— |
|
106 |
袁加利 |
(艺术)范红艳 |
|
|||||
107 |
杨林 |
庞宇 |
者贵昌 |
(经管)杨欣玲 |
杨雁飞 |
|
||
108 |
李亚琼 |
(数工)李亚琼 |
|
|||||
109 |
6月28日 |
星期一 |
海源 |
俞竹青 |
陈琛 |
(教育)蒋雪茗 |
— |
|
110 |
王燕 |
(艺术)代燕珍 |
|
|||||
111 |
杨林 |
张南红 |
杜川 |
(经管)王焕群 |
熊武 |
|
||
112 |
尚薇 |
(数工)马丹阳 |
|
|||||
113 |
6月29日 |
星期二 |
海源 |
庞宇 |
赵春妹 |
(语言)晏朋 |
— |
|
114 |
王世江 |
(艺术)朱程 |
|
|||||
115 |
杨林 |
原红凯 |
何佳 |
(数工)陈冬粉 |
熊武 |
|
||
116 |
杨艳余 |
(经管)杨艳余 |
|
|||||
117 |
6月30日 |
星期三 |
海源 |
张南红 |
刘燕 |
(语言)冯喊丽 |
— |
|
118 |
芦贞娟 |
(艺术)邵可兴 |
|
|||||
119 |
杨林 |
王昆来 |
许晓波 |
(经管)赵诗晨 |
熊武 |
|
||
120 |
陈昊 |
(数工)谷文 |